Carte des dangers Suisse

Accueil › Grisons

Carte des dangers, canton de Grisons

élevé (rouge) (ha)moyen (bleu) (ha)faible (jaune) (ha)résiduel (jaune-blanc) (ha)
Albula/Alvra523.591.547.8152.5
Andeer179.682.3258.414.3
Arosa795.2443.91’483.912.1
Avers211.388.544.61.9
Bergün Filisur473.5117.647.569.0
Bever233.660.2118.29.4
Bonaduz80.728.156.514.2
Bregaglia831.7148.367.0132.8
Breil/Brigels419.9243.9168.662.0
Brusio329.6209.478.973.7
Buseno61.94.22.812.7
Calanca734.140.91.91.2
Cama58.734.929.121.8
Castaneda15.441.533.91.4
Cazis48.0469.31’560.30.0
Celerina/Schlarigna62.839.810.611.5
Chur333.2374.1635.1652.2
Churwalden89.1166.3300.235.2
Conters im Prättigau18.343.2587.90.0
Davos1’222.2732.4322.137.8
Disentis/Mustér249.1147.4103.523.6
Domat/Ems130.880.8226.283.8
Domleschg100.2118.990.75.8
Falera21.2102.778.52.1
Felsberg200.727.218.0158.1
Ferrera201.718.20.512.5
Fideris235.4265.8685.815.0
Flerden3.2161.6257.30.0
Flims486.3100.358.8249.1
Fläsch408.572.5213.048.6
Furna24.8140.0348.10.0
Fürstenau10.024.610.54.0
Grono139.652.162.373.2
Grüsch232.3206.5533.584.9
Ilanz/Glion488.0791.71’104.0130.2
Jenaz36.081.8383.336.2
Jenins60.664.778.84.6
Klosters1’121.7589.82’471.7104.2
Küblis144.170.0103.315.9
La Punt Chamues-ch157.262.262.150.5
Laax58.9153.056.017.6
Landquart123.9109.5118.794.1
Lantsch/Lenz55.358.333.2155.4
Lostallo126.0118.1106.386.2
Lumnezia1’446.42’218.51’044.00.4
Luzein1’387.5303.5902.79.1
Madulain17.07.611.217.1
Maienfeld288.089.3244.7386.7
Malans65.521.745.246.1
Masein35.930.4185.11.2
Medel (Lucmagn)408.0148.082.97.0
Mesocco1’146.5112.265.843.1
Muntogna da Schons287.6396.295.66.2
Obersaxen Mundaun240.553.87.80.5
Pontresina424.662.818.09.8
Poschiavo808.4382.4168.6100.1
Rheinwald1’047.4279.391.951.0
Rhäzüns118.771.369.014.5
Rongellen1.52.61.20.0
Rossa987.810.82.64.7
Rothenbrunnen61.022.638.411.6
Roveredo (GR)43.223.938.428.5
S-chanf305.373.720.811.8
Safiental415.5584.6930.25.1
Sagogn37.95.315.61.0
Samedan290.536.829.38.2
Samnaun271.582.021.50.0
San Vittore41.227.144.056.7
Santa Maria in Calanca0.410.9137.60.0
Scharans41.541.615.663.0
Schiers118.8193.3642.138.0
Schluein74.961.352.30.2
Schmitten (GR)43.623.025.19.5
Scuol715.5261.0327.487.2
Seewis im Prättigau276.7382.8413.495.0
Sils im Domleschg45.63.614.262.8
Sils im Engadin/Segl324.375.836.25.1
Silvaplana120.652.917.327.2
Soazza79.114.628.725.7
St. Moritz105.5107.340.74.5
Sufers197.129.38.00.9
Sumvitg479.2214.2214.753.4
Surses1’633.2480.9618.434.2
Tamins140.630.212.9141.7
Thusis41.2159.4135.964.0
Trimmis138.8102.0102.9545.2
Trin107.471.353.324.7
Trun297.1213.8196.196.0
Tschappina120.9518.8282.10.0
Tujetsch775.4169.537.395.8
Untervaz268.0131.585.644.5
Urmein60.565.8155.90.0
Val Müstair1’213.9544.581.0151.7
Vals586.5344.657.721.1
Valsot621.498.62.48.5
Vaz/Obervaz91.6102.3315.412.9
Zernez1’268.8273.769.34.6
Zillis-Reischen1’293.679.579.872.9
Zizers58.732.997.188.4
Zuoz422.3154.466.820.0