Carte des dangers Suisse

Accueil › Schwytz

Carte des dangers, canton de Schwytz

élevé (rouge) (ha)moyen (bleu) (ha)faible (jaune) (ha)résiduel (jaune-blanc) (ha)
Alpthal14.2114.3103.113.1
Altendorf10.479.7138.5111.6
Arth84.7224.3209.3316.5
Einsiedeln73.4251.8488.699.0
Feusisberg7.543.735.32.6
Freienbach5.794.859.522.2
Galgenen8.971.5117.4103.9
Gersau18.248.834.55.3
Illgau9.0133.719.21.2
Ingenbohl55.884.969.7255.7
Innerthal37.7134.366.81.0
Küssnacht (SZ)32.9119.0103.037.5
Lachen7.412.744.682.8
Lauerz2.031.040.711.3
Morschach95.8121.849.212.1
Muotathal151.5136.6218.4219.8
Oberiberg23.534.759.515.9
Reichenburg18.477.7177.4159.2
Riemenstalden26.632.56.71.9
Rothenthurm8.254.242.938.8
Sattel8.180.059.613.8
Schwyz106.0326.3377.4351.9
Schübelbach20.1224.0247.5145.6
Steinen31.3114.1137.2219.5
Steinerberg5.516.142.0113.3
Tuggen25.766.4268.372.3
Unteriberg53.6174.8260.077.1
Vorderthal37.5186.3180.64.5
Wangen (SZ)2.925.512.69.1
Wollerau2.516.610.03.1