Carte des dangers Suisse

Accueil › Tessin

Carte des dangers, canton de Tessin

élevé (rouge) (ha)moyen (bleu) (ha)faible (jaune) (ha)résiduel (jaune-blanc) (ha)
Acquarossa815.3135.513.626.9
Agno17.761.425.13.8
Airolo421.344.319.827.1
Alto Malcantone2.98.05.42.5
Aranno0.30.40.41.6
Arbedo-Castione49.918.68.1124.5
Arogno24.06.98.55.9
Ascona83.458.017.069.4
Avegno Gordevio46.48.211.557.3
Balerna3.70.00.00.8
Bedano7.25.710.018.8
Bedretto673.527.30.01.1
Bellinzona585.4241.7180.6860.3
Biasca49.812.67.6104.3
Bioggio18.377.441.48.1
Bissone48.39.07.93.5
Blenio841.380.526.128.7
Bosco/Gurin343.820.40.00.0
Breggia2.44.37.51.4
Brione sopra Minusio0.60.70.60.7
Brissago37.14.02.49.1
Brusino Arsizio25.03.22.53.8
Cademario0.53.56.00.0
Cadempino1.64.98.87.9
Cadenazzo40.747.054.065.4
Campo (Vallemaggia)0.00.10.00.0
Canobbio2.82.47.62.0
Capriasca1.954.1166.00.2
Caslano54.49.026.122.0
Castel San Pietro1.23.81.41.2
Centovalli4.53.37.617.4
Cerentino34.644.921.10.0
Cevio952.673.724.774.1
Chiasso0.02.31.40.0
Coldrerio0.00.00.10.1
Collina d'Oro23.015.213.65.3
Comano0.10.10.20.0
Cugnasco-Gerra69.217.529.336.4
Cureglia0.20.31.10.9
Faido454.0324.8168.9107.6
Gambarogno179.085.3100.2152.8
Giornico146.128.115.495.9
Gordola32.921.713.416.6
Grancia0.82.46.96.3
Gravesano0.80.73.88.0
Isone0.02.39.72.1
Lamone18.36.821.812.5
Lavertezzo5.211.012.325.6
Lavizzara927.947.019.333.0
Lema2.19.416.75.2
Linescio50.60.10.00.0
Locarno592.4360.9151.6206.8
Losone22.94.25.632.2
Lugano184.654.6164.571.8
Lumino18.514.019.421.6
Maggia304.330.121.656.3
Magliaso11.36.03.919.1
Manno4.821.864.319.8
Melide70.56.849.04.4
Mendrisio58.138.821.321.2
Mergoscia0.00.00.00.0
Mezzovico-Vira6.51.217.917.8
Minusio44.06.02.45.2
Monteceneri34.324.929.527.5
Morbio Inferiore4.65.83.25.6
Morcote28.919.75.040.6
Muralto8.52.80.62.3
Muzzano8.735.011.23.2
Neggio1.42.32.71.1
Novazzano2.27.023.15.5
Onsernone2’297.8401.822.82.5
Origlio0.20.00.00.0
Orselina0.60.30.10.3
Paradiso25.71.31.31.5
Personico13.50.53.416.8
Pollegio72.43.84.961.7
Ponte Capriasca1.61.00.40.1
Porza0.00.00.40.1
Pura1.95.39.70.2
Quinto1’632.4208.061.462.4
Riva San Vitale33.521.429.210.4
Riviera131.0196.6162.2119.8
Ronco sopra Ascona31.45.29.022.5
Sant'Antonino14.242.871.8105.2
Serravalle2.54.81.23.9
Sorengo0.00.00.20.0
Stabio0.00.40.00.0
Tenero-Contra63.939.235.124.2
Terre di Pedemonte64.16.29.439.4
Torricella-Taverne7.36.816.97.7
Tresa8.97.07.610.9
Vacallo0.41.20.70.8
Val Mara26.25.35.79.7
Vernate0.90.00.10.0
Verzasca214.860.090.833.2
Vezia0.40.213.15.9
Vico Morcote4.40.80.70.2