Gefahrenkarte Schweiz

Start › Bern

Gefahrenkarte Kanton Bern

erheblich (rot) (ha)mittel (blau) (ha)gering (gelb) (ha)Restgefährdung (gelb-weiss) (ha)
Aarberg2.34.610.60.0
Aarwangen8.96.721.80.0
Adelboden120.6601.4313.110.0
Aefligen1.618.937.61.1
Aegerten7.20.33.50.0
Aeschi bei Spiez5.788.970.211.5
Affoltern im Emmental0.653.625.84.1
Alchenstorf3.69.132.11.1
Allmendingen0.00.10.80.0
Amsoldingen0.55.32.60.0
Arch0.00.29.90.0
Arni (BE)0.47.911.30.4
Attiswil2.718.2109.70.0
Auswil0.27.611.90.0
Bannwil1.63.74.80.0
Bargen (BE)11.02.058.00.0
Beatenberg58.5268.6140.42.0
Bellmund0.01.72.40.0
Belp12.3119.3350.1433.7
Belprahon1.44.02.80.0
Berken5.13.59.40.0
Bern96.4119.089.68.2
Bettenhausen5.429.612.30.0
Biel/Bienne33.657.0204.987.0
Biglen1.79.215.00.4
Bleienbach1.57.79.80.0
Blumenstein6.835.2143.056.8
Bolligen1.48.219.90.0
Boltigen58.0338.7172.015.2
Bowil6.6237.5153.70.6
Bremgarten bei Bern14.224.99.00.1
Brenzikofen0.87.711.50.0
Brienz (BE)142.3321.4170.439.2
Brienzwiler9.216.420.513.2
Brügg15.20.31.90.0
Brüttelen10.9125.637.50.0
Buchholterberg6.657.842.80.0
Burgdorf36.2115.4272.731.5
Burgistein2.737.3120.80.0
Busswil bei Melchnau0.08.69.10.0
Bäriswil0.00.00.30.0
Bätterkinden6.923.660.17.3
Bönigen40.241.182.248.1
Büetigen0.16.016.70.0
Bühl0.02.90.50.0
Büren an der Aare0.61.710.90.5
Champoz0.00.00.00.0
Corcelles (BE)1.13.95.20.0
Corgémont3.421.118.70.4
Cormoret2.88.79.10.0
Cortébert3.926.311.22.0
Court5.960.552.90.0
Courtelary3.437.53.90.0
Crémines5.83.917.20.0
Deisswil bei Münchenbuchsee0.30.61.20.0
Diemtigen134.6409.4297.469.5
Diessbach bei Büren0.89.222.40.0
Dotzigen1.96.619.10.0
Därligen3.514.511.810.0
Därstetten24.665.7167.40.0
Dürrenroth0.33.64.90.0
Eggiwil39.3213.5113.216.2
Epsach0.10.82.10.0
Eriswil8.869.942.90.0
Eriz17.388.935.00.8
Erlach2.113.517.55.7
Erlenbach im Simmental71.6305.3151.627.5
Ersigen4.210.654.522.0
Eschert1.912.312.70.0
Evilard0.00.62.20.0
Fahrni2.339.043.50.0
Farnern0.014.666.00.0
Ferenbalm4.95.610.90.0
Finsterhennen6.199.951.30.0
Forst-Längenbühl0.30.42.51.5
Fraubrunnen6.324.574.64.8
Frauenkappelen13.76.65.00.0
Freimettigen0.82.83.12.5
Frutigen158.51’001.3554.44.9
Gals3.02.421.224.3
Gampelen21.3353.5200.0218.8
Gerzensee0.915.617.10.0
Gondiswil1.911.52.80.0
Graben1.512.910.80.0
Grandval2.57.711.90.0
Grindelwald143.0485.8567.941.5
Grossaffoltern4.218.022.72.1
Grosshöchstetten0.11.56.20.0
Gsteig42.2107.0540.317.9
Gsteigwiler46.229.636.727.6
Guggisberg10.9119.558.72.6
Gurbrü0.00.20.00.0
Gurzelen1.24.136.70.0
Guttannen28.042.812.50.0
Gündlischwand35.359.328.425.7
Habkern44.1195.6107.10.0
Hagneck3.60.91.41.8
Hasle bei Burgdorf10.498.3124.053.1
Hasliberg59.0167.3166.80.4
Heiligenschwendi0.010.57.40.0
Heimberg3.828.634.50.0
Heimenhausen3.67.123.40.0
Heimiswil0.540.551.90.0
Hellsau0.00.43.20.0
Herbligen0.712.513.17.3
Hermrigen0.03.81.00.0
Herzogenbuchsee1.324.59.82.6
Hilterfingen1.724.617.00.0
Hindelbank0.112.014.60.0
Hofstetten bei Brienz13.312.078.241.5
Homberg0.94.34.30.0
Horrenbach-Buchen2.913.311.50.0
Huttwil3.765.339.71.2
Häutligen0.00.10.00.0
Höchstetten0.41.43.00.0
Iffwil0.00.30.30.0
Inkwil6.59.72.80.0
Innertkirchen212.7119.496.4174.7
Ins17.1600.4564.2118.7
Interlaken26.645.282.053.2
Ipsach0.09.34.721.5
Iseltwald30.913.627.712.2
Ittigen6.53.519.21.2
Jaberg0.00.70.40.0
Jegenstorf2.67.836.70.0
Jens0.55.93.40.0
Kallnach10.0164.4246.50.0
Kandergrund113.9240.1139.521.5
Kandersteg130.3133.8131.984.2
Kappelen0.00.00.00.0
Kaufdorf0.87.627.70.0
Kehrsatz2.766.346.60.0
Kernenried0.72.72.70.0
Kiesen0.728.711.99.3
Kirchberg (BE)5.021.8134.05.3
Kirchdorf (BE)3.76.878.41.0
Kirchlindach5.112.115.30.0
Konolfingen2.047.317.315.7
Koppigen3.311.318.50.0
Krattigen5.033.4133.80.0
Krauchthal1.954.975.97.2
Kriechenwil0.10.30.00.0
Köniz16.780.983.278.2
La Ferrière0.01.12.00.0
La Neuveville9.523.29.110.6
Landiswil0.019.49.20.0
Langenthal5.610.682.80.0
Langnau im Emmental23.8172.4121.310.5
Lauenen267.9531.6178.02.4
Laupen19.220.958.10.2
Lauperswil26.6235.8139.243.6
Lauterbrunnen184.4206.7237.865.8
Leissigen16.846.942.50.6
Lengnau (BE)0.045.185.60.0
Lenk92.0371.2414.576.1
Leuzigen0.01.819.60.0
Ligerz2.45.45.21.5
Linden5.891.894.40.0
Lotzwil1.77.438.50.0
Loveresse2.010.139.63.6
Lyss11.421.646.1151.5
Lyssach0.05.564.97.3
Lüscherz1.422.96.60.0
Lütschental89.853.035.013.5
Lützelflüh32.7212.3163.661.9
Madiswil4.496.0109.70.0
Matten bei Interlaken7.158.355.629.4
Mattstetten1.31.01.70.0
Meienried0.00.40.10.1
Meikirch0.32.63.00.0
Meinisberg0.18.15.10.0
Meiringen187.5491.9424.583.4
Melchnau2.032.731.46.8
Merzligen0.01.50.30.0
Mirchel0.86.83.62.5
Mont-Tramelan0.01.714.30.0
Moosseedorf12.412.510.00.0
Muri bei Bern10.824.829.50.0
Mörigen0.32.35.02.0
Mühleberg33.596.526.10.1
Münchenbuchsee2.37.419.70.0
Münchenwiler0.42.74.00.0
Münsingen12.138.856.4205.4
Müntschemier6.413.2137.60.0
Neuenegg19.847.896.00.3
Nidau13.713.316.580.5
Niederbipp1.667.8179.652.5
Niederhünigen0.327.77.22.0
Niedermuhlern0.24.214.20.0
Niederried bei Interlaken27.726.211.06.9
Niederönz4.312.224.10.0
Nods0.00.40.30.0
Oberbalm1.025.844.90.0
Oberbipp1.36.236.50.0
Oberburg5.263.481.32.1
Oberdiessbach2.235.841.413.4
Oberhofen am Thunersee1.844.128.20.8
Oberhünigen0.20.93.20.0
Oberlangenegg4.254.818.10.0
Oberried am Brienzersee107.763.414.05.0
Oberthal0.15.811.20.0
Oberwil bei Büren0.00.14.21.3
Oberwil im Simmental39.9315.3122.02.6
Ochlenberg0.52.23.50.0
Oeschenbach1.23.67.20.0
Oppligen0.55.913.412.0
Orpund0.84.35.14.5
Orvin1.96.545.48.9
Ostermundigen0.47.312.50.0
Perrefitte1.718.513.70.0
Petit-Val1.010.228.00.0
Pieterlen1.06.937.411.3
Plateau de Diesse0.18.118.10.0
Pohlern10.749.047.80.0
Port8.92.20.00.0
Péry-La Heutte35.789.267.65.9
Radelfingen4.116.910.40.0
Rapperswil (BE)0.83.09.60.0
Rebévelier0.00.06.00.0
Reconvilier2.740.274.00.0
Reichenbach im Kandertal60.7395.3439.839.0
Reisiswil0.01.65.70.0
Renan (BE)1.413.339.60.0
Reutigen5.233.045.47.7
Riggisberg3.491.283.50.0
Ringgenberg (BE)46.160.149.129.9
Roches (BE)1.811.67.51.8
Roggwil (BE)8.811.366.00.0
Rohrbach7.520.812.20.0
Rohrbachgraben0.83.315.00.0
Romont (BE)0.01.30.40.0
Rubigen9.436.941.022.4
Rumendingen0.30.30.30.0
Rumisberg1.531.088.30.0
Röthenbach im Emmental14.7150.2122.112.4
Rüderswil25.6165.8203.045.2
Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh4.622.655.20.1
Rüeggisberg1.3110.539.90.0
Rüegsau6.294.248.313.7
Rüschegg21.099.3236.919.4
Rüti bei Büren0.813.119.80.0
Rüti bei Lyssach0.00.00.00.0
Rütschelen0.06.510.80.0
Saanen147.5883.4713.843.5
Safnern0.015.03.90.0
Saicourt0.726.864.60.0
Saint-Imier11.113.829.60.0
Sauge1.31.929.80.2
Saules (BE)0.35.310.20.0
Saxeten48.420.18.12.1
Schangnau73.5207.3147.76.1
Schattenhalb44.392.497.215.9
Schelten0.93.53.60.0
Scheuren0.00.00.00.0
Schwadernau5.72.00.30.0
Schwanden bei Brienz60.629.812.322.3
Schwarzenburg2.629.833.82.7
Schwarzhäusern3.01.21.00.0
Schüpfen0.333.645.00.0
Seeberg1.343.156.54.2
Seedorf (BE)0.023.633.40.0
Seehof2.65.811.20.0
Seftigen2.29.157.50.0
Signau24.4244.4192.413.2
Sigriswil4.9160.446.22.7
Siselen9.3198.4110.90.0
Sonceboz-Sombeval3.937.230.30.0
Sonvilier1.44.239.70.5
Sorvilier0.521.013.80.0
Spiez5.094.9247.00.0
St. Stephan101.9217.2101.097.3
Steffisburg17.2123.5140.00.6
Stettlen1.557.745.20.5
Stocken-Höfen6.336.148.218.1
Studen (BE)0.75.61.50.0
Sumiswald13.971.475.312.1
Sutz-Lattrigen0.19.611.28.9
Tavannes8.137.3128.64.4
Teuffenthal (BE)1.324.519.70.0
Thierachern1.33.613.70.0
Thun27.570.7111.6141.4
Thunstetten1.75.93.50.0
Thurnen7.687.6112.60.0
Thörigen1.525.649.78.0
Toffen2.041.271.90.0
Trachselwald16.5160.954.60.2
Tramelan0.670.3118.10.0
Treiten3.589.5150.20.0
Trub12.440.930.12.3
Trubschachen13.551.841.211.1
Tschugg0.41.71.60.0
Twann-Tüscherz8.015.122.414.3
Täuffelen0.012.05.20.9
Uebeschi0.30.00.00.0
Uetendorf2.32.46.30.0
Unterlangenegg4.980.150.30.0
Unterseen56.979.387.052.9
Ursenbach3.687.433.50.1
Urtenen-Schönbühl21.06.811.90.0
Uttigen1.810.941.513.2
Utzenstorf0.910.1258.552.4
Valbirse3.453.6117.17.6
Vechigen4.190.8247.217.8
Villeret0.810.04.60.0
Vinelz2.225.010.94.5
Wachseldorn0.11.48.10.0
Wald (BE)0.35.823.10.0
Walkringen5.189.8149.10.0
Walliswil bei Niederbipp8.18.53.60.0
Walliswil bei Wangen4.83.21.50.0
Walperswil77.665.726.60.0
Walterswil (BE)0.83.610.50.0
Wangen an der Aare33.45.013.235.1
Wattenwil58.8374.2194.754.7
Wengi0.62.15.00.1
Wichtrach1.022.7117.3138.1
Wiedlisbach1.57.920.50.2
Wiggiswil1.87.05.60.0
Wilderswil22.850.483.352.2
Wiler bei Utzenstorf0.05.947.47.7
Wileroltigen0.23.12.50.0
Willadingen1.32.76.80.0
Wimmis94.5131.1144.071.6
Wohlen bei Bern64.027.933.80.0
Worb10.730.6131.641.0
Worben0.72.06.70.0
Wynau9.18.68.90.0
Wynigen7.131.238.832.9
Wyssachen2.865.129.50.1
Zielebach0.08.43.01.2
Zollikofen5.217.77.60.0
Zuzwil (BE)0.00.51.20.0
Zweisimmen177.5540.7305.243.1
Zäziwil0.726.517.64.0