Gefahrenkarte Schweiz

Start › Basel-Landschaft

Gefahrenkarte Kanton Basel-Landschaft

erheblich (rot) (ha)mittel (blau) (ha)gering (gelb) (ha)Restgefährdung (gelb-weiss) (ha)
Aesch (BL)7.49.447.521.5
Allschwil1.419.198.426.4
Anwil0.00.18.30.5
Arboldswil0.00.83.25.4
Arisdorf0.313.55.01.9
Arlesheim1.622.427.46.6
Augst28.87.34.05.3
Bennwil1.29.07.53.3
Biel-Benken5.041.232.62.7
Binningen2.718.752.63.0
Birsfelden42.42.31.44.5
Blauen0.00.53.70.0
Bottmingen1.916.723.33.5
Bretzwil1.29.531.93.1
Brislach6.36.48.08.8
Bubendorf5.713.433.18.5
Buckten1.94.111.05.9
Burg im Leimental1.91.523.30.0
Buus0.212.09.13.7
Böckten4.021.537.82.1
Diegten3.332.529.24.4
Diepflingen1.42.419.72.3
Dittingen4.817.125.52.2
Duggingen19.116.915.26.0
Eptingen6.413.710.75.4
Ettingen0.325.720.02.6
Frenkendorf1.53.763.80.0
Füllinsdorf7.7103.74.33.4
Gelterkinden12.630.7103.58.3
Giebenach0.81.24.03.5
Grellingen15.012.68.82.4
Hemmiken0.010.53.61.3
Hersberg0.00.10.10.1
Häfelfingen0.417.35.43.3
Hölstein7.820.852.44.8
Itingen3.222.13.41.8
Kilchberg (BL)0.26.63.30.0
Känerkinden0.00.00.80.8
Lampenberg0.21.50.91.3
Langenbruck2.716.149.16.5
Laufen14.828.032.113.9
Lausen5.215.846.33.0
Lauwil0.61.31.11.8
Liedertswil0.57.510.25.0
Liesberg19.651.925.43.8
Liestal17.990.672.521.4
Lupsingen0.10.61.20.0
Läufelfingen4.644.250.98.1
Maisprach0.46.24.52.5
Muttenz35.944.578.949.5
Münchenstein11.317.780.626.8
Nenzlingen0.60.75.00.1
Niederdorf1.817.927.35.3
Nusshof0.00.70.90.2
Oberdorf (BL)1.319.556.18.5
Oberwil (BL)5.952.544.94.2
Oltingen0.02.126.21.4
Ormalingen2.237.975.43.7
Pfeffingen2.67.713.73.9
Pratteln12.230.035.317.8
Ramlinsburg0.00.315.52.7
Reigoldswil5.022.963.55.2
Reinach (BL)6.316.196.112.8
Rickenbach (BL)0.65.319.92.0
Roggenburg0.20.82.80.1
Rothenfluh8.734.810.84.6
Röschenz17.39.88.80.1
Rümlingen1.96.510.89.8
Rünenberg0.04.00.00.0
Schönenbuch0.00.518.60.2
Seltisberg0.52.20.30.0
Sissach6.210.265.96.1
Tecknau2.918.416.511.5
Tenniken1.115.913.12.8
Therwil2.350.249.911.3
Thürnen2.029.915.04.7
Titterten0.21.04.22.2
Wahlen0.57.78.31.8
Waldenburg8.221.244.67.0
Wenslingen0.00.83.31.0
Wintersingen0.18.417.15.9
Wittinsburg2.12.47.12.5
Zeglingen0.04.918.32.0
Ziefen2.37.818.110.5
Zunzgen2.715.422.27.5
Zwingen31.547.024.515.6