Gefahrenkarte Schweiz

Start › Thurgau

Gefahrenkarte Kanton Thurgau

erheblich (rot) (ha)mittel (blau) (ha)gering (gelb) (ha)Restgefährdung (gelb-weiss) (ha)
Aadorf1.442.388.818.6
Affeltrangen1.510.135.30.0
Altnau1.211.125.10.0
Amlikon-Bissegg2.27.123.519.2
Amriswil1.318.757.74.6
Arbon9.725.849.50.0
Basadingen-Schlattingen0.32.112.50.0
Berg (TG)0.011.024.34.2
Berlingen0.829.829.16.0
Bettwiesen0.13.015.20.0
Bichelsee-Balterswil1.725.296.68.6
Birwinken0.06.95.40.2
Bischofszell25.646.872.77.6
Bottighofen2.110.110.61.0
Braunau0.47.813.50.0
Bussnang4.820.941.911.0
Bürglen (TG)10.514.151.026.1
Diessenhofen3.212.423.20.0
Dozwil0.00.40.50.0
Egnach2.329.955.80.6
Erlen1.016.719.60.0
Ermatingen2.739.234.52.5
Eschenz4.122.145.31.8
Eschlikon0.16.653.30.0
Felben-Wellhausen23.546.946.86.3
Fischingen8.226.583.30.1
Frauenfeld40.036.5165.487.5
Gachnang0.07.823.418.5
Gottlieben1.07.24.20.0
Güttingen1.67.122.80.0
Hauptwil-Gottshaus5.511.613.20.0
Hefenhofen2.25.014.10.0
Herdern0.014.631.30.0
Hohentannen2.814.726.40.0
Homburg0.01.09.10.0
Horn5.929.124.10.0
Hüttlingen7.348.618.20.4
Hüttwilen0.94.136.70.0
Kemmental0.05.418.00.0
Kesswil1.07.37.80.0
Kradolf-Schönenberg14.027.776.517.5
Kreuzlingen10.046.3121.51.1
Langrickenbach0.25.58.10.0
Lengwil0.34.29.30.0
Lommis1.415.625.50.0
Mammern1.718.425.52.3
Matzingen5.616.432.80.1
Märstetten0.527.457.957.4
Müllheim8.846.058.81.6
Münchwilen (TG)6.24.616.30.0
Münsterlingen1.58.216.00.0
Neunforn4.83.36.60.1
Pfyn21.033.618.34.3
Raperswilen0.01.33.30.0
Rickenbach (TG)0.95.910.50.0
Roggwil (TG)1.67.714.50.0
Romanshorn10.314.940.50.0
Salenstein1.024.323.94.8
Salmsach2.26.515.30.0
Schlatt (TG)0.28.532.60.0
Schönholzerswilen0.05.712.80.7
Sirnach5.659.339.70.0
Sommeri0.04.610.60.0
Steckborn3.021.835.09.5
Stettfurt0.519.925.70.0
Sulgen1.87.822.258.1
Thundorf0.412.619.50.0
Tobel-Tägerschen0.12.210.60.0
Tägerwilen0.922.235.91.3
Uesslingen-Buch3.113.350.711.5
Uttwil0.93.98.90.0
Wagenhausen5.529.024.60.0
Warth-Weiningen3.62.029.80.0
Weinfelden11.771.3134.5139.6
Wigoltingen2.533.634.320.1
Wilen (TG)0.212.116.80.0
Wuppenau0.111.923.57.1
Wäldi0.10.77.20.0
Wängi6.711.268.10.0
Zihlschlacht-Sitterdorf17.315.832.40.2