Carte des dangers Suisse

Accueil › Schaffhouse

Carte des dangers, canton de Schaffhouse

élevé (rouge) (ha)moyen (bleu) (ha)faible (jaune) (ha)résiduel (jaune-blanc) (ha)
Bargen (SH)0.18.664.70.9
Beggingen0.94.410.815.2
Beringen1.119.018.414.4
Buch (SH)0.711.37.53.4
Buchberg0.00.05.10.0
Dörflingen0.01.51.11.3
Gächlingen0.00.227.220.8
Hallau0.624.269.2121.3
Hemishofen1.55.51.91.3
Lohn (SH)0.10.10.00.0
Löhningen0.00.50.20.9
Merishausen0.821.031.51.9
Neuhausen am Rheinfall0.53.63.812.5
Neunkirch0.710.625.011.0
Oberhallau0.05.147.0150.5
Ramsen2.65.210.08.0
Rüdlingen3.711.115.21.7
Schaffhausen9.840.4109.129.9
Schleitheim5.68.718.58.0
Siblingen3.82.527.326.0
Stein am Rhein2.611.29.313.3
Stetten (SH)0.65.10.30.0
Thayngen12.528.953.591.3
Trasadingen0.320.520.35.0
Wilchingen0.77.628.165.0