Gefahrenkarte Schweiz

Start › Schaffhausen

Gefahrenkarte Kanton Schaffhausen

erheblich (rot) (ha)mittel (blau) (ha)gering (gelb) (ha)Restgefährdung (gelb-weiss) (ha)
Bargen (SH)0.18.664.70.9
Beggingen0.94.410.815.2
Beringen1.119.018.414.4
Buch (SH)0.711.37.53.4
Buchberg0.00.05.10.0
Dörflingen0.01.51.11.3
Gächlingen0.00.227.220.8
Hallau0.624.269.2121.3
Hemishofen1.55.51.91.3
Lohn (SH)0.10.10.00.0
Löhningen0.00.50.20.9
Merishausen0.821.031.51.9
Neuhausen am Rheinfall0.53.63.812.5
Neunkirch0.710.625.011.0
Oberhallau0.05.147.0150.5
Ramsen2.65.210.08.0
Rüdlingen3.711.115.21.7
Schaffhausen9.840.4109.129.9
Schleitheim5.68.718.58.0
Siblingen3.82.527.326.0
Stein am Rhein2.611.29.313.3
Stetten (SH)0.65.10.30.0
Thayngen12.528.953.591.3
Trasadingen0.320.520.35.0
Wilchingen0.77.628.165.0